LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

KSA Professional League logo

KSA Professional League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Al Nassr
Al Nassr logo
4-4
Al-Hazm logo

Al-Hazm

1-0
UGA Premier League logo

UGA Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Vipers SC
Vipers SC logo
1-1
Bright Stars logo

Bright Stars

1-0
WAFF Women’s Championshi logo

WAFF Women’s Championshi

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Jordan(w)
Jordan(w) logo
2-2
Nepal (w) logo

Nepal (w)

0-1
IRQ Premier League logo

IRQ Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:30

FT

Al Talaba
Al Talaba logo
0-1
Al-Hudod logo

Al-Hudod

0-1
GUA Liga Nacional logo

GUA Liga Nacional

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

CD Achuapa
CD Achuapa logo
2-1
CD Zacapa logo

CD Zacapa

0-1
CONCACAF U20 Championship logo

CONCACAF U20 Championship

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

El Salvador U20
El Salvador U20 logo
3-0
Suriname U20 logo

Suriname U20

2-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Cece United
Cece United logo
2-0
Paynesville logo

Paynesville

1-0

23:00

FT

LPRC Oilers
LPRC Oilers logo
2-1
LISCR FC logo

LISCR FC

0-1

23:00

FT

Jordan(w)
Jordan(w) logo
2-2
Nepal (w) logo

Nepal (w)

0-1

23:00

FT

Al Ahli Benghzi
Al Ahli Benghzi logo
3-0
Al-Tahaddi logo

Al-Tahaddi

1-0

23:00

FT

Vipers SC
Vipers SC logo
1-1
Bright Stars logo

Bright Stars

1-0

23:15

FT

Ittihad Kalba FC
Ittihad Kalba FC logo
1-2
Al Bataeh logo

Al Bataeh

1-1

23:30

FT

Kanifing East FC
Kanifing East FC logo
0-0
Jarra West FC logo

Jarra West FC

0-0

23:30

FT

Medina United FC
Medina United FC logo
1-2
Harts logo

Harts

1-0

23:30

FT

FC Wagadou
FC Wagadou logo
2-0
Gambian Dutch Lions logo

Gambian Dutch Lions

2-0

23:30

FT

Dire Dawa City
Dire Dawa City logo
1-0
Hambericho Durame logo

Hambericho Durame

0-0

23:30

FT

Al Talaba
Al Talaba logo
0-1
Al-Hudod logo

Al-Hudod

0-1

23:30

FT

Petrolul Ploiesti
Petrolul Ploiesti logo
2-3
CS Universitatea Craiova logo

CS Universitatea Craiova

1-2

00:00

FT

Al Nassr
Al Nassr logo
4-4
Al-Hazm logo

Al-Hazm

1-0

00:00

FT

Al Wakrah
Al Wakrah logo
1-2
Al Markhiya logo

Al Markhiya

1-0

00:00

FT

Al-Ahli SC (Qatar)
Al-Ahli SC (Qatar) logo
1-2
Umm Salal logo

Umm Salal

1-2

00:00

FT

Smouha SC
Smouha SC logo
1-1
Future FC logo

Future FC

1-1

00:00

FT

Zamalek
Zamalek logo
1-0
El Daklyeh logo

El Daklyeh

0-0

00:00

FT

CD Achuapa
CD Achuapa logo
2-1
CD Zacapa logo

CD Zacapa

0-1

00:00

FT

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona logo
2-1
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon logo

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

1-1

00:00

FT

Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC logo
2-3
Aris Limassol logo

Aris Limassol

0-3

00:00

FT

Apollon Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC logo
2-1
AEK Larnaca logo

AEK Larnaca

1-1

00:30

FT

Lillestrom U19
Lillestrom U19 logo
4-2
Ham Kam U19 logo

Ham Kam U19

3-1

00:30

FT

Young Boys FD
Young Boys FD logo
7-1
Viby IF logo

Viby IF

2-1

00:45

FT

Galatasaray
Galatasaray logo
0-2
Karagumruk logo

Karagumruk

0-1

01:00

FT

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv logo
0-4
Hapoel Petah Tikva logo

Hapoel Petah Tikva

0-0

01:00

FT

Ujpest
Ujpest logo
1-1
Paksi FC logo

Paksi FC

0-1

01:00

FT

Vanlose
Vanlose logo
1-0
HIK Hellerup logo

HIK Hellerup

1-0

01:15

FT

Maccabi Ramla
Maccabi Ramla logo
5-0
Hapoel Ironi Gedera logo

Hapoel Ironi Gedera

2-0

01:40

FT

UMF Njardvik
UMF Njardvik logo
0-3
Fjolnir logo

Fjolnir

0-2

02:00

FT

CS Voluntari
CS Voluntari logo
1-2
Fotbal Club FCSB logo

Fotbal Club FCSB

1-0

02:00

FT

Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Tel Aviv logo
1-0
Maccabi Yavne logo

Maccabi Yavne

1-0

02:00

FT

Fylkir
Fylkir logo
3-0
Throttur Reykjavik logo

Throttur Reykjavik

2-0

02:00

FT

Stjarnan Gardabaer
Stjarnan Gardabaer logo
4-0
HK Kopavogs logo

HK Kopavogs

2-0

02:00

FT

Feyenoord
Feyenoord logo
2-1
Groningen logo

Groningen

0-1

02:00

FT

Leeds United U18
Leeds United U18 logo
3-1
Liverpool U18 logo

Liverpool U18

1-0

02:00

FT

El Salvador U20
El Salvador U20 logo
3-0
Suriname U20 logo

Suriname U20

2-0

02:00

FT

Altos/PI
Altos/PI logo
2-1
Fluminense PI logo

Fluminense PI

2-0

02:15

FT

Westerlo U21
Westerlo U21 logo
5-1
Lommel SK U21 logo

Lommel SK U21

3-0

02:15

FT

Alianza Atletico Sullana
Alianza Atletico Sullana logo
3-0
Deportivo Garcilaso logo

Deportivo Garcilaso

0-0

02:30

FT

FC Sion
FC Sion logo
2-1
Young Boys logo

Young Boys

1-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy